Sully Boyar

IVA Star Rating : 63
Irving "Sully" Boyar was an American actor of Russian-Jewish descent.

Discover

Irving "Sully" Boyar was an American actor of Russian-Jewish descent.

Birth Name

Israel Sully Boyarsky

Born

Friday, 14 December 1923

Died

Friday, 23 March 2001

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙