Suzy Prim

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 14

Birth Name

Suzanne Mariette Arduini

Born

Sunday, 11 October 1896

Died

Sunday, 07 July 1991

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙