Sven Wernström

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Sven Gunnar Wernström

Born

Friday, 03 April 1925

Died

Thursday, 06 September 2018

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙