Svetlana Grigoreva

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Svetlana Vasilievna Grigoreva

Born

Friday, 20 May 1927

Died

Sunday, 10 May 2020

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙