Sybil Rhoda

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Sybil Amy Rhoda Fowler

Born

Sunday, 12 October 1902

Died

Saturday, 30 July 2005

Actress Filmography

When Boys Leave Home Sybil Wakeley 1927
Boadicea Blondicca 1927
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

When Boys Leave Home Sybil Wakeley 1927
Boadicea Blondicca 1927
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙