Sylvia Bataille

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Sylvia Maklès

Born

Sunday, 01 November 1908

Died

Wednesday, 22 December 1993

Actress Filmography

Gates of the Night Claire Lécuyer 1946
L'enfer des anges Simone 1941
Frères corses 1939
The Cheat Ming 1937
Woman Racket Yvette Martin 1937
Jenny Florence 1936
A Day in the Country Henriette 1936
The Crime of Monsieur Lange Edith 1936
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Gates of the Night Claire Lécuyer 1946
L'enfer des anges Simone 1941
Frères corses 1939
The Cheat Ming 1937
Woman Racket Yvette Martin 1937
Jenny Florence 1936
A Day in the Country Henriette 1936
The Crime of Monsieur Lange Edith 1936
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙