T. Max Graham

Actor
47

Birth Name

Neil Graham Moran

Born

Tuesday, 02 September 1941

Died

Thursday, 27 October 2011

Actor Filmography

The Only Good Indian Finkle 2009
The Battle for Bunker Hill Mayor Tompkins 2008
Bonnie & Clyde Vs. Dracula Jake 2008
Ambrose Bierce: Civil War Stories 2006
Silence County Sheriff 2002
More Than Puppy Love Track Coach 2000
Ride With The Devil Reverend Wright 1999
Gone in the Night 1996
My Antonia Mr. Harling 1995
A Matter of Justice Harry Amblin 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Only Good Indian Finkle 2009
The Battle for Bunker Hill Mayor Tompkins 2008
Bonnie & Clyde Vs. Dracula Jake 2008
Ambrose Bierce: Civil War Stories 2006
Silence County Sheriff 2002
More Than Puppy Love Track Coach 2000
Ride With The Devil Reverend Wright 1999
Gone in the Night 1996
My Antonia Mr. Harling 1995
A Matter of Justice Harry Amblin 1993
Stalking Laura Captain Olson 1993
Skylark Photographer (as Max Graham) 1993
Article 99 Captain 1992
The Burden of Proof Lt. Ray Radczyk 1992
Sometimes They Come Back Chief Pappas 1991
Back to Hannibal: The Return of Tom Sawyer and Huckleberry Finn Steve Carswell 1990
Cross of Fire Kenley 1989
Kansas Mr. Kennedy 1988
The Sting II Tom (The Bartender) 1983
Gypsy Angels Sergeant 1980
Eraserhead The Boss (as Neil Moran) 1978
Angel Unchained Magician (as Neil Moran) 1970
Adam-12 Fat Charlie 1968
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙