Tage Danielsson

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 17

Birth Name

Tage Ivar Roland Danielsson

Born

Sunday, 05 February 1928

Died

Sunday, 13 October 1985

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙