Talon G. Ackerman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Talon Garret Ackerman

Born

Saturday, 19 December 1998

Links

Actor Filmography

The Christmas Dragon Garrett (as Talon Ackerman) 2014
Saints and Soldiers: The Void Fritz Bauer 2014
Contest Will Terkin 2013
Snowmen Cool Kid 2010
One Good Man Michael Young 2009
Emma Smith: My Story Joseph III 2008
Minutemen Little Kid (as Talon Ackerman) 2008
Daddy Day Camp Jack 2007
Joseph Smith: Prophet of the Restoration Tom - Wooden Horse Boy 2005
Dancing with the Stars Michael Banks / Mary Poppins Cast Performance 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Christmas Dragon Garrett (as Talon Ackerman) 2014
Saints and Soldiers: The Void Fritz Bauer 2014
Contest Will Terkin 2013
Snowmen Cool Kid 2010
One Good Man Michael Young 2009
Emma Smith: My Story Joseph III 2008
Minutemen Little Kid (as Talon Ackerman) 2008
Daddy Day Camp Jack 2007
Joseph Smith: Prophet of the Restoration Tom - Wooden Horse Boy 2005
Dancing with the Stars Michael Banks / Mary Poppins Cast Performance 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙