Tammy Klein

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Tammy Len Troglin

Born

Monday, 07 October 1963

Actress Filmography

Triassic Hunt Dr. Carson 2021
Asteroid-a-Geddon NASA Astronaut 2020
Homeward Ms. Tenderfoot (voice) / Ms. Tenderfoot 2020
The Bonfire of Destiny Domestique Huchon (voice) 2019
Adventures of Aladdin Servant 2019
The Last Sharknado: It's About Time 1950s Dancer 2018
Tomb Invader Julie Channing 2018
Atlantic Rim: Resurrection Office Worker 2018
Geo-Disaster Dr. M. Picciotto 2017
Sharknado 5: Global Swarming Sharknado Sister 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Triassic Hunt Dr. Carson 2021
Asteroid-a-Geddon NASA Astronaut 2020
Homeward Ms. Tenderfoot (voice) / Ms. Tenderfoot 2020
The Bonfire of Destiny Domestique Huchon (voice) 2019
Adventures of Aladdin Servant 2019
The Last Sharknado: It's About Time 1950s Dancer 2018
Tomb Invader Julie Channing 2018
Atlantic Rim: Resurrection Office Worker 2018
Geo-Disaster Dr. M. Picciotto 2017
Sharknado 5: Global Swarming Sharknado Sister 2017
After School Special Sheila Kent 2017
Sinister Minister Crime Scene Investigator 2017
Nightmare Wedding CSI 2016
Trollz Sapseat (voice) 2016
Jeremiah Tower: The Last Magnificent Margaret's Girlfriend 2016
Zoombies Chelsea 2016
The Break Astrid du Tilleul (voice) 2016
Little Dead Rotting Hood Mildred 2016
The Molding Maverick Mason Virginia Gordon 2015
Jurassic City Mother 2015
Tako Talk Herself - Guest 2014
Jailbait Judge 2014
I Will Follow You Into the Dark Mrs. Monet 2012
Lizard Man Vicky 2012
Blood Relatives CSI Tech 2012
Celebrity Sex Tape Born Again Actress 2012
Megan is Missing Louise Herman 2011
Milf Shannon 2010
Law & Order: LA SID Criminalist 2010
The Journeys Delane, Maegan, Meagan 2010
Unusual Suspects Police sketch artist 2010
Live Evil Mother of the Babies 2009
Star Trek: Henglaar, M.D. Subcommander Nonia 2009
We're Alive Kelly 2009
Fear the Forest Forensic 2009
Southland SID Criminalist, SID Photographer 2009
Goreality Maria 2009
Eaten Alive Debi Nichols 2009
Another Gay Sequel: Gays Gone Wild! Woman on plane 2008
Sons of Anarchy Coroner, Crime Scene Investigator 2008
Mobile Home Disaster Herself 2008
Passed The Door Of Darkness Mrs. Brewer 2008
Awaken The Dead Nurse Zombie 2007
Murder Forensic Expert 2007
A Secret Handshake Carmen's Mother 2007
Identity Stranger, Herself 2006
Lonelygirl15 Jonas' Mother, Jonas' mother-Joyce, Mother of Emma and Jonas, Jonas' Mom 2006
LA Forensics LAPD Sketch Artist, Sketch artist 2006
Ballroom Bootcamp Waltz Competitor 2005
Hell's Kitchen Self (restaurant patron) 2005
Untold Stories of the ER Nurse Shelly 2005
Curb Your Enthusiasm Mother of Kid #2 2000
Inquizition Herself 1998
48 Hours Self 1988

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙