Tanja Lorentzon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Tanja Mirjam Cecilia Svedjeström

Born

Saturday, 25 September 1971

Actress Filmography

Playa del Sol Greta 2019
Obce niebo Harriet 2015
Tjockare än vatten Petra Andersson 2014
Mig äger ingen Katja 2013
Cockpit Nyskild magspecialist 2012
Lifetime Yvonne Nordin 2012
The Man from Beijing Journalist 2011
The Sandhamn Murders Susanna 2010
Millennium Sonja Modig 2010
The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest Sonja Modig 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Playa del Sol Greta 2019
Obce niebo Harriet 2015
Tjockare än vatten Petra Andersson 2014
Mig äger ingen Katja 2013
Cockpit Nyskild magspecialist 2012
Lifetime Yvonne Nordin 2012
The Man from Beijing Journalist 2011
The Sandhamn Murders Susanna 2010
Millennium Sonja Modig 2010
The Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest Sonja Modig 2009
The Girl Who Played with Fire Sonja Modig 2009
Sommaren med Göran Anne 2009
Maria Wern Erika, Erika (credit only) 2008
Darling Maja 2007
Playa del Sol Greta 2007
Lovisa och Carl Michael Lovisa Bellman / Lovisa 2005
Four Shades of Brown Olle's Wife 2004
Sidetracked Elisabet Carlén 2001
Beck Maria Santos 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙