Tatiana von Furstenberg

Producer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 52
Princess Tatiana Desirée von Fürstenberg is an American art curator, singer-songwriter, actress, philanthropist, and filmmaker.

Princess Tatiana Desirée von Fürstenberg is an American art curator, singer-songwriter, actress, philanthropist, and filmmaker.

Birth Name

Tatiana Desirée Prinzessin von Fürstenberg

Born

Tuesday, 16 February 1971

Actress Filmography

Tanner Hall Poppet (voice) 2009
Bram Stoker's Dracula Younger Woman 1992
Light Sleeper French Girl 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Tanner Hall Poppet (voice) 2009
Bram Stoker's Dracula Younger Woman 1992
Light Sleeper French Girl 1992

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙