Tavin Marin Titus

Executive Producer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56
Tavin Marin' is a film producer who has worked on projects of a diverse budget range from blockbusters The Day After Tomorrow, Independence Day and Godzilla to producing Sci Fi Channel Original Movies including: "Odysseus: Isle of the Mist", "Riddle of the Sphinx", "Sherlock Holmes and the Banshee", Alien Lockdown, The Man with No Eyes, and Emmy nominated Mammoth.

Tavin Marin' is a film producer who has worked on projects of a diverse budget range from blockbusters The Day After Tomorrow, Independence Day and Godzilla to producing Sci Fi Channel Original Movies including: "Odysseus: Isle of the Mist", "Riddle of the Sphinx", "Sherlock Holmes and the Banshee", Alien Lockdown, The Man with No Eyes, and Emmy nominated Mammoth.

Birth Name

Tavin Nicole Marin

Born

Thursday, 11 March 1971

Actress Filmography

Hot Docs Herself 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Hot Docs Herself 2006

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙