Tay Zonday

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Adam Nyerere Bahner

Born

Tuesday, 06 July 1982

Actor Filmography

Wizard School Dropout Alexa the Dog 2019
Glad You Asked Self - Singer, Chocolate Rain 2019
(Romance) in the Digital Age Tay Zonday 2017
Vlogumentary Self 2016
Laid in America Digby 2016
Internet Famous Internet Talent Coach 2016
Super Fun Awesome Party Game Time Self 2016
Lucifer 2016
Bob Thunder: Internet Assassin Tay Zonday / Himself 2015
Inside the Extras Studio Mike Lawful 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Wizard School Dropout Alexa the Dog 2019
Glad You Asked Self - Singer, Chocolate Rain 2019
(Romance) in the Digital Age Tay Zonday 2017
Vlogumentary Self 2016
Laid in America Digby 2016
Internet Famous Internet Talent Coach 2016
Super Fun Awesome Party Game Time Self 2016
Lucifer 2016
Bob Thunder: Internet Assassin Tay Zonday / Himself 2015
Inside the Extras Studio Mike Lawful 2015
Friend or Foe Self - Guest 2015
FBE Sketches Narrator 2015
Pop Culture Underground Self 2015
The Jack and Triumph Show Self 2015
Song Biscuits Self 2015
MisSpelled Orcus 2014
Animeme Rap Battles Old Spice Guy, Vitruvius 2013
The Mythical Show Self 2013
YouTubers React Self 2012
Top Decking Morpheus6969 2012
Subcultures Self 2012
Save the Supers Self 2012
Lockout Self - Host 2012
Your Grammar Sucks Self - Guest 2011
Night of Too Many Stars: An Overbooked Concert for Autism Education Self 2010
Epic Rap Battles of History Sammy Davis, Jr. 2010
Bad Weather Films Darth Vader 2010
YouTube Assassin Tay Zonday 2010
Piper's QUICK Picks Self - Guest 2010
The RadNerd Show Self - Guest 2009
The Web.Files Self 2009
Tosh.0 Self 2009
Totally Sketch Self 2009
The Jace Hall Show Self 2008
Piper's Picks TV Self - Guest 2008
Viralcom Tay Zonday 2008
Rude Tube Self 2008
Online Nation Self 2007
The Guild Self 2007
Rachael Ray Self 2006
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Himself 2003
Robot Chicken Cocoa Vampire 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙