Teck Holmes

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Tecumshea Holmes

Born

Thursday, 01 January 1976

Actor Filmography

The Challenge: All Stars Self 2021
The Workout Room Thug 2019
Save Me from Love James 2018
Garlic & Gunpowder Bishop 2017
Married, for Real?! Jason 2016
Hole in the Wall Self - Host 2010
I Do... I Did! Teck 2009
Occupation: Hollywood Craig 2008
Lincoln Heights Magnum 2007
Flip the Script Lucky 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Challenge: All Stars Self 2021
The Workout Room Thug 2019
Save Me from Love James 2018
Garlic & Gunpowder Bishop 2017
Married, for Real?! Jason 2016
Hole in the Wall Self - Host 2010
I Do... I Did! Teck 2009
Occupation: Hollywood Craig 2008
Lincoln Heights Magnum 2007
Flip the Script Lucky 2005
Ganked Hector 2005
First Daughter Mia's Flame 2004
NCIS Jamal Jones 2003
Malibooty! Host #2 2003
Half & Half Junebug 2002
Van Wilder Hutch 2002
Turnaround Ricky 2002
One on One Vidal Banks 2001
Taina Self 2001
Love Song Malik / Joey Anderson 2000
The Parkers Self 1999
The Hughleys Self 1998
The Challenge Self, Self (voice) 1998
E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
Friends Jordan 1994

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙