Ted Alderman

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Theodore Eugene Alderman

Born

Tuesday, 22 September 1970

Actor Filmography

Texas Cousins Sam, Obscene Caller 2013
Alien Showdown: The Day the Old West Stood Still Wallach 2013
Showgirls 2: Penny's From Heaven Daryl 2011
Shriek of the Sasquatch! Dan 2011
The Summer of Massacre Dr. Harrison 2011
Pretend Time Doctor at Bachelor Auction 2010
Iron Man 2 News Cameraman 2010
The Forgotten Fire Fighter 2009
Accidentally on Purpose Greek Cook 2009
The Librarian III: The Curse of the Judas Chalice Museum Workman 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Texas Cousins Sam, Obscene Caller 2013
Alien Showdown: The Day the Old West Stood Still Wallach 2013
Showgirls 2: Penny's From Heaven Daryl 2011
Shriek of the Sasquatch! Dan 2011
The Summer of Massacre Dr. Harrison 2011
Pretend Time Doctor at Bachelor Auction 2010
Iron Man 2 News Cameraman 2010
The Forgotten Fire Fighter 2009
Accidentally on Purpose Greek Cook 2009
The Librarian III: The Curse of the Judas Chalice Museum Workman 2008
Murder in Black & White Assailant 3 2008
The Mentalist CDCA Security 2008
At the House of Madness 2008
Torment Sheriff Trembath 2008
Scream Farm Leo 2008
The Deepening Ted 2006
Vampyre Tales Mark / Pesticide Worker 2005
Aconite Paul 2005

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙