Ted Bergman

Writer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Theodore Robert Bergman

Born

Monday, 06 May 1940

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

1968EmmyOutstanding Writing Achievement in Music or Variety Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙