Ted Sarandos

Executive Producer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Theodore Anthony Sarandos Jr.

Born

Thursday, 30 July 1964

Actor Filmography

Netflix vs. the World Self 2020
The Black Godfather Self - Son-in-Law of Clarence, CCO of Netflix / Self 2019
CBS This Morning Self - Guest 2012
Piper's Picks TV Self - Guest 2008
TED: The Future We Will Create Self 2007
Shootout Self 2003
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire Self - Guest Expert 2002
The Simpsons Ted Sarandos 1989
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙