TeDe

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Jacek Graniecki

Born

Saturday, 24 July 1976

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙