Terence J. Rotolo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Terence James Rotolo

Born

Wednesday, 18 May 1966

Actor Filmography

Penny Dreadful: City of Angels Leonard Schiff 2020
Disturbing the Peace Spider 2020
Stumptown Security Guard 1 (as Terence Rotolo) 2019
Thugs of Hindostan British Officer 2018
Danger One Neck Tat 2018
The Debt Collector Barbosa's Thug #3 (as Terrance Rotolo) 2018
The Beautiful Ones Actor 2017
Savage Dog 1st French Foreign Legionaire 2017
Welcome To The Men's Group Eddie 2016
K.C. Undercover Enemy Spy 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Penny Dreadful: City of Angels Leonard Schiff 2020
Disturbing the Peace Spider 2020
Stumptown Security Guard 1 (as Terence Rotolo) 2019
Thugs of Hindostan British Officer 2018
Danger One Neck Tat 2018
The Debt Collector Barbosa's Thug #3 (as Terrance Rotolo) 2018
The Beautiful Ones Actor 2017
Savage Dog 1st French Foreign Legionaire 2017
Welcome To The Men's Group Eddie 2016
K.C. Undercover Enemy Spy 2015
Scorpion Jorge 2014
Bigfoot vs. D.B. Cooper D.B. Cooper (as Terence Rotolo) 2014
Divergence (as Terence Rotolo), Streetman 2012
They Live Among Us Rocco 2011
From The Head DJ Six 2011
Kickin' It Delivery Guy 2011
Victorious Mr. Delgado 2010
Healing Hands Thomas - EMT 2010
The Bleeding Bartender 2009
The Butcher 1970's IRA Lieutenant 2009
Deadliest Warrior Roman Weapons Expert 2009
Tales from the Catholic Church of Elvis! Burger Boy #1 2009
Leverage Museum Guard #2 2008
Locked Up Abroad Tom Crutchfield (as Terence Rotolo) 2007
La Femme Musketeer Young Musketeer 2006
Criminal Minds Baseball Hat Guy 2005
Special Forces Reyes 2003
The Shield Mario 2002
Power Rangers Time Force Boyfriend, Driver, Silver Guardian 2001
Power Rangers Lost Galaxy Cadet #1 1999
Power Rangers in Space Dark Specter 1998
Beetleborgs Metallix: The Movie Vilor 1997
BeetleBorgs Green Hunter Beetleborg, Vilor 1996
Dragon Fury II Sadao 1996
Masked Rider Masked Rider X / Cyclopter / Z-cross, Masked Rider X, Cyclopter / Masked Rider X / Z-cross, Masked Rider X / Z-cross / Cyclopter 1995
Body Moves Harry 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙