Tereza Petrásková

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Tereza Nemcová

Born

Friday, 13 August 1982

Actress Filmography

Private Traps Mária Bajerová 2008
The Immortal Gypsy Girl 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Private Traps Mária Bajerová 2008
The Immortal Gypsy Girl 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙