Teri Reeves

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42
Teri Lynn Reeves is an American theater and television actress. Her television credits include Chicago Fire, Battleground, and NCIS.

Teri Lynn Reeves is an American theater and television actress. Her television credits include Chicago Fire, Battleground, and NCIS.

Birth Name

Teri Lynn Kretz

Born

Tuesday, 14 July 1981

Actress Filmography

Crossing Izabella 2019
Furthest Witness Helena 2018
Island Zero Lucy 2018
Broken Sidewalk Pepper 2018
9-1-1 Bethanne 2018
The Punisher Marlena 2017
Black Site Delta Vasquez 2017
Rekindled Jade's Mom 2017
Lucifer Colonel O'Brien 2016
The 10 Year Plan Diane 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Crossing Izabella 2019
Furthest Witness Helena 2018
Island Zero Lucy 2018
Broken Sidewalk Pepper 2018
9-1-1 Bethanne 2018
The Punisher Marlena 2017
Black Site Delta Vasquez 2017
Rekindled Jade's Mom 2017
Lucifer Colonel O'Brien 2016
The 10 Year Plan Diane 2015
Tentacle 8 Belle 2014
Deadline Linda 2013
Chicago Fire Hallie Thomas 2012
Scandal Kate 2012
Battleground KJ Jameson 2012
Once Upon a Time Dorothy Gale 2011
Leap Year Anne 2011
Undercovers Fiona Cullen 2010
Hawaii Five-0 Abby Craft 2010
Three Rivers Nurse Alicia, Alicia Wilson, Alicia / Nurse 2009
The Forgotten Jane Doe / Ashley Kemp 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Antonia Prietto 2009
Castle Miranda Vail 2009
Rules of Engagement Janine 2007
Grey's Anatomy Rory Petrucci 2005
Numb3rs Police Tech 2005
Medium Monica Janeway 2005
NCIS Lt. J.G. Dana Robbins 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙