Terri Conn

Actor
46
Terri Conn, formerly known as Terri Colombino, is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Katie Peretti on As the World Turns, Christine “Aubrey Wentworth" Karr on One Life to Live, and Ashley Dupree on Breaker High. On July 1, 2011, she married her former As the World Turns co-star, Austin Peck. On December 22, 2018, Conn joined the shopping network QVC as a program host.

Terri Conn, formerly known as Terri Colombino, is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Katie Peretti on As the World Turns, Christine “Aubrey Wentworth" Karr on One Life to Live, and Ashley Dupree on Breaker High. On July 1, 2011, she married her former As the World Turns co-star, Austin Peck. On December 22, 2018, Conn joined the shopping network QVC as a program host.

Birth Name

Theresa Celeste Conn

Born

Tuesday, 28 January 1975

Actress Filmography

Play the Flute Lisa Cobb 2019
The Reckoning: Hollywood's Worst Kept Secret Self 2019
iMurders Sandra Wilson (as Terri Colombino) 2008
30 Rock Kerrie 2006
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Chantal Fielding 2001
Breaker High Ashley Dupree, Ashley Dupree (as Terri Colombino) 1997
Profiler Candy Bruckner 1996
7th Heaven Charlotte 1996
Brotherly Love The Girl 1995
Spitfire Vicky 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Play the Flute Lisa Cobb 2019
The Reckoning: Hollywood's Worst Kept Secret Self 2019
iMurders Sandra Wilson (as Terri Colombino) 2008
30 Rock Kerrie 2006
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Chantal Fielding 2001
Breaker High Ashley Dupree, Ashley Dupree (as Terri Colombino) 1997
Profiler Candy Bruckner 1996
7th Heaven Charlotte 1996
Brotherly Love The Girl 1995
Spitfire Vicky 1995
Hong Kong 97 Katie's Student 1994
Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor Eliza 1994
Step by Step Julie Fleming 1991
ABC Afterschool Specials 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙