Terri Runnels

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Terri Lynne Boatright

Born

Wednesday, 05 October 1966

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

WWE Ruthless Aggression Self 2020
Dark Side of the Ring Self 2019
Scott Hall: Living on a Razor's Edge Marlena 2016
Vixens Who Rule Self - Guest 2015
The Monday Night War: WWE vs. WCW Marlena 2014
The Swerve Self - Guest 2014
The Bob Show Self 2007
The American Dream: The Dusty Rhodes Story Alexandra York / Marlena 2006
WrestleMania XX Terri 2004
The Ultimate Ric Flair Collection Self 2003
WWE Divas: Desert Heat Herself / Self 2003
WWE Divas: Undressed Terri / Marlena / Herself 2002
Divas in Hedonism Terri / Herself 2001
Weakest Link Self 2001
Freedom Sandi Mueller 2000
Divas: Postcard from the Caribbean Terri / Terri Runnels 2000
Beyond the Mat Marlena 1999
WWE Jakked Terri 1999
WWE Smackdown! Terri, Terri Runnels 1999
WrestleMania XV Terri 1999
WWE Sunday Night Heat Terri 1998
WWE Byte This! Self 1997
WWF Shotgun Saturday Night Marlena 1997
WWE Raw Terri, Marlena, Terri Runnels, Marlena / Self, Terri / Marlena, Self - interviewer, Self 1993
WWF Superstars Marlena 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙