Terry Walker

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Teresa Norberg

Born

Tuesday, 07 January 1913

Died

Sunday, 08 May 1977

Actress Filmography

Voodoo Man Alice 1944
Dangerous Lady Annie Lowell 1941
The Medico of Painted Springs Nancy Richards 1941
Invisible Ghost Cecile Mannix, maid 1941
Take Me Back to Oklahoma Jane Winters 1940
Billy the Kid in Texas Mary Barton 1940
On the Great White Trail Kay Larkin 1938
Delinquent Parents Cousin Betty 1938
Federal Bullets Milly 1937
23 1/2 Hours Leave Peggy Markley 1937
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Voodoo Man Alice 1944
Dangerous Lady Annie Lowell 1941
The Medico of Painted Springs Nancy Richards 1941
Invisible Ghost Cecile Mannix, maid 1941
Take Me Back to Oklahoma Jane Winters 1940
Billy the Kid in Texas Mary Barton 1940
On the Great White Trail Kay Larkin 1938
Delinquent Parents Cousin Betty 1938
Federal Bullets Milly 1937
23 1/2 Hours Leave Peggy Markley 1937
And Sudden Death Bangs 1936
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙