Tessa Auberjonois

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Tessa Louise Auberjonois

Actress Filmography

OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes Dr. Blight (voice) 2017
I'm Dying Up Here Camille Gershmann 2017
Lucifer Keri Belwood 2016
The Affair Ellen 2014
Beachwood Charter Hannah 2014
Shameless Kendra 2011
Almost Kings Mrs. Gibbons 2010
Modern Family Nancy 2009
Numb3rs Arlene Montgomery 2005
Jonny Zero Jessie 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes Dr. Blight (voice) 2017
I'm Dying Up Here Camille Gershmann 2017
Lucifer Keri Belwood 2016
The Affair Ellen 2014
Beachwood Charter Hannah 2014
Shameless Kendra 2011
Almost Kings Mrs. Gibbons 2010
Modern Family Nancy 2009
Numb3rs Arlene Montgomery 2005
Jonny Zero Jessie 2005
Birth Woman in Lobby 2004
Boston Legal Evette 2004
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Dr. Payne 1999
I'm Not Rappaport Strike Woman 1996
ER Helena 1994
Law & Order Karen Drucker 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙