Thierry Henry

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Thierry Daniel Henry

Born

Wednesday, 17 August 1977

Actor Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood Self 2020
Take the Ball Pass the Ball: The Making of the Greatest Team in the World Himself 2018
2018 FIFA World Cup Russia Self - Belgium Assistant Coach 2018
98, secrets d'une victoire 2018
Le K Benzema Himself 2017
Entourage Thierry Henry 2015
The Late Late Show with James Corden Himself 2015
1:1 Thierry Henry Himself 2011
2010 FIFA World Cup South Africa Himself - France 2010
The Referee Himself (archive footage) 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood Self 2020
Take the Ball Pass the Ball: The Making of the Greatest Team in the World Himself 2018
2018 FIFA World Cup Russia Self - Belgium Assistant Coach 2018
98, secrets d'une victoire 2018
Le K Benzema Himself 2017
Entourage Thierry Henry 2015
The Late Late Show with James Corden Himself 2015
1:1 Thierry Henry Himself 2011
2010 FIFA World Cup South Africa Himself - France 2010
The Referee Himself (archive footage) 2010
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon Himself 2009
Goal! III Himself 2009
The Graham Norton Show Self - Guest 2007
Goal II: Living The Dream Himself 2007
The Art of Football from A to Z Himself 2006
Football Focus Himself 2001
Les yeux dans les bleus Himself 1998
H Himself / En personne 1998
Dream Team Himself 1997
Real Sports with Bryant Gumbel Self - Professional Soccer Player (segment "Fields of Hate") 1995
Children in Need Himself 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙