Thomas Balou Martin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Thomas Martin

Born

Saturday, 27 October 1962

Actor Filmography

Die Klempnerin Lars Stüber 2019
Label Me Security Chef 2019
Summer of '44 Gauleiter 2018
The Little Vampire 3D Geiermeier (german voice) 2017
Rock My Heart Polizist 2017
Die Müttermafia-Patin 2015
Rentnercops Dr. Brix 2015
Bettys Diagnose Konrad Wagner, Christian Eckhardt, Fritz Kolbe 2015
Planet Deutschland - 300 Millionen Jahre Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Helen Dorn Kommissar Brot 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Die Klempnerin Lars Stüber 2019
Label Me Security Chef 2019
Summer of '44 Gauleiter 2018
The Little Vampire 3D Geiermeier (german voice) 2017
Rock My Heart Polizist 2017
Die Müttermafia-Patin 2015
Rentnercops Dr. Brix 2015
Bettys Diagnose Konrad Wagner, Christian Eckhardt, Fritz Kolbe 2015
Planet Deutschland - 300 Millionen Jahre Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Helen Dorn Kommissar Brot 2014
Not My Day Polizist 2014
The Almost Perfect Man Dr. Darsow 2013
Rabbit Without Ears and Two-Eared Chick TV Doku 2013
Heldt Hannes Hentschelmann 2013
Die Garmisch-Cops Olaf Lang 2012
Freshly Squeezed Anwalt 2012
Danni Lowinski Marktleiter Kleve 2010
SOKO Stuttgart Georg Menzinger 2009
Notruf Hafenkante Bernhard Buttfanger, Peter Dierksen, Siegfried Schipcke 2007
Die Familienanwältin Bernd Kaminski 2006
Pastewka Masseur 2005
Gisela Mirko's Freund 2005
Der Staatsanwalt Axel Tennberg 2005
SOKO Wismar Ralf Peters 2004
Inga Lindström Oskar 2004
Cologne P.D. Gerd Brock, Ralf Herbst, Rolf Heisenkamp 2003
Die Rosenheim-Cops Erich Ohlmüller 2002
For Heaven's Sake Alwin Palitsch 2002
Football Rules Ok Rüdiger Hillbrecht 2000
In aller Freundschaft Bernd Alsfeld, Udo Riedel 1998
Adrenalin Frank Schaper 1996
Muchas Gracias, Willy Wuff Tom 1996
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei Fußballtrainer 1996
Die Flughafenklinik Sicherheitschef Theo Nick 1995
Doppelter Einsatz Andi (as Thomas B. Martin) 1994
Im Namen des Gesetzes Wilfried Mensing, Wolf Henkel (as Thomas B. Martin) 1994
Rosamunde Pilcher Ronald 1993
Ein Bayer auf Rügen Bernhard Grandel 1993
Großstadtrevier Martin Schmelzer, Partykönig Felix Remma 1986
Der Fahnder Karl-Heinz 'Kalle' Mischewski, Kalle Mischewski 1984
Ein Fall für zwei Kommissar Wrobel, Kai Ullmann, Kriminalkommissar Wrobl, Reinhard Becker 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙