Thomas Downey

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Thomas Francis Xavier Downey

Born

Sunday, 11 May 1969

Actor Filmography

Beast Mode Tommy Noble 2020
Evil Takes Root Father Weller 2020
Dolls Robert Holbrook / Robert 2019
Dark Image Detective William Watts 2017
#Captured Killer 2017
Kidnap Anchorman 2017
Bethany Young Doctor Merman 2017
Rivers 9 Jake Rivers 2015
The Burning Dead Sheriff Denton 2015
Zedd Sergeant 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Beast Mode Tommy Noble 2020
Evil Takes Root Father Weller 2020
Dolls Robert Holbrook / Robert 2019
Dark Image Detective William Watts 2017
#Captured Killer 2017
Kidnap Anchorman 2017
Bethany Young Doctor Merman 2017
Rivers 9 Jake Rivers 2015
The Burning Dead Sheriff Denton 2015
Zedd Sergeant 2014
My Half Brother Jefferson Jeffries 2014
The Martial Arts Kid Zeke the zip-line guy 2014
Axe Giant: The Wrath of Paul Bunyan Sgt. Hoke 2013
616: Paranormal Incident Watts 2013
Sorority Party Massacre Detective William Watts 2012
Paranormal Incident Agent Watts 2011
Ballistica CIA Director 2009
Transmorphers Blackthorn 2007
Pirates of Treasure Island Andrew Jackson 2006
Dracula's Curse Rufus King 2006
Hillside Cannibals Towart / Mr. Pratt (as Tom Downey) / Mr. Pratt 2006
Exorcism: The Possession of Gail Bowers Father Thomas Bates 2006
King of the Lost World Reggie (as Tom Downey) / Reggie 2005
Shapeshifter The Shapeshifter 2005
Dead Men Walking Remmick 2005
The Beast of Bray Road Quinn McKenzie 2005
Frankenstein Reborn: Behind the Scenes Self 2005
Frankenstein Reborn Robert Walton / Dr. Robert Walton 2005
War of the Worlds Lead Survivor 2005
Jolly Roger: Massacre at Cutter's Cove Mathis 2005
Hitters FBI Agent #2 2002
The Division Officer Gatlin 2001
The Huntress Security Guard 2000
That '70s Show Cop 1998
The Proposition Torrey Harrington 1998
The Next Karate Kid Morgan 1994
The Cowboy Way Waiter 1994
Diagnosis Murder Lt. Richard Martinelli 1993
School Ties Stand-In / Sudent 1992

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙