Thomas Fuchsberger

Actor
26

Birth Name

Thomas Michael Fuchsberger

Born

Monday, 05 August 1957

Died

Thursday, 14 October 2010

Actor Filmography

Ein Leben wie im Flug Himself 2007
Sabine Christiansen Himself 1998
The Fan (as Tommy Fuchsberger) 1982
Auf los geht's los Himself 1977
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ein Leben wie im Flug Himself 2007
Sabine Christiansen Himself 1998
The Fan (as Tommy Fuchsberger) 1982
Auf los geht's los Himself 1977
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙