Thomas Mars

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Thomas Croquet

Born

Sunday, 21 November 1976

Actor Filmography

A Very Murray Christmas Chef (as Phoenix) 2015
Lennon or McCartney Himself 2014
Live from the Artists Den Himself 2009
The Virgin Suicides Guest at the Prom Night 2000
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Himself 1993
Saturday Night Live Self (as Phoenix) 1975
Austin City Limits Himself (as Thomas Croquet) (as Phoenix) 1975
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Very Murray Christmas Chef (as Phoenix) 2015
Lennon or McCartney Himself 2014
Live from the Artists Den Himself 2009
The Virgin Suicides Guest at the Prom Night 2000
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Himself 1993
Saturday Night Live Self (as Phoenix) 1975
Austin City Limits Himself (as Thomas Croquet) (as Phoenix) 1975
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙