Tiffany Bolling

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 34
Tiffany Bolling is a retired American actress, model and singer, best known for her appearances in cult movies.

Tiffany Bolling is a retired American actress, model and singer, best known for her appearances in cult movies.

Birth Name

Tiffany Royce Kral

Born

Thursday, 06 February 1947

Actress Filmography

Visions Lt. Jeffries 1998
Open House Judy Roberts 1987
High Mountain Rangers 1987
Love Scenes Val 1984
The Vals Sam's Mother (Valley Attorney) 1982
Vega$ Doris, Madeline 1978
Kingdom of the Spiders Diane Ashley 1977
Man from Atlantis Lioa / Dilly 1977
The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams Kate 1977
Electra Woman and Dyna Girl Spider Lady 1976
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Visions Lt. Jeffries 1998
Open House Judy Roberts 1987
High Mountain Rangers 1987
Love Scenes Val 1984
The Vals Sam's Mother (Valley Attorney) 1982
Vega$ Doris, Madeline 1978
Kingdom of the Spiders Diane Ashley 1977
Man from Atlantis Lioa / Dilly 1977
The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams Kate 1977
Electra Woman and Dyna Girl Spider Lady 1976
Charlie's Angels Helga Bourne 1976
Bronk Veronica 1975
Switch Amanda Kessetter (as Tiffany R. Bolling) 1975
The Wild Party Kate 1975
The Centerfold Girls Vera 1974
The New Perry Mason Lynn Cody 1973
Wicked, Wicked Lisa James 1973
The Candy Snatchers Jessie 1973
Toma Sheri Anderson 1973
Barnaby Jones Gloria Godwin 1973
Bonnie's Kids Ellie 1972
The Sixth Sense Damaris Eaton 1972
The Marriage Of A Young Stockbroker Girl in the rain 1971
The New People Susan Bradley 1969
The Bold Ones: The Lawyers Lisa Lambert 1969
Medical Center Helen Rathbone 1969
Marcus Welby, M.D. Ellen Nielsen 1969
Mod Squad Connie 1968
Tony Rome Photo Girl 1967
Mannix Ann Collier, Cathy Lawson 1967
Ironside Vivian Page 1967
Bonanza Callie McGill 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙