Tim Haldeman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 63

Birth Name

Timothy Robert Haldeman

Born

Monday, 10 January 1949

Actor Filmography

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Reunion Bailiff 2020
Kidnapped: The Hannah Anderson Story Mike Young 2015
All About Christmas Eve Wesley 2012
Bent Brian 2012
Southland William's Father 2009
Merry Christmas, Drake & Josh Parade Captain 2008
Eleventh Hour Crane Operator 2008
Heartland Harlan Chandler 2007
Windfall Trailor Park Manager 2006
The Suite Life of Zack & Cody Mr. Benson 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Reunion Bailiff 2020
Kidnapped: The Hannah Anderson Story Mike Young 2015
All About Christmas Eve Wesley 2012
Bent Brian 2012
Southland William's Father 2009
Merry Christmas, Drake & Josh Parade Captain 2008
Eleventh Hour Crane Operator 2008
Heartland Harlan Chandler 2007
Windfall Trailor Park Manager 2006
The Suite Life of Zack & Cody Mr. Benson 2005
House Mature Man 2004
Skin Hospital Director 2003
Cold Case Mr. Jablonski - '80 2003
The Pitts Doctor 2003
Without a Trace Roy Jenkins 2002
The Court Keith's Buddy 2002
Big Fat Liar Suburban Dad 2002
Scrubs Mr. Warner 2001
Black Scorpion Bank Manager 2001
Malcolm in the Middle Doctor 2000
Love & Money Man 1999
The West Wing Barnett 1999
Once and Again Atlantor Spokesman 1999
Passions Graham 1999
A Thousand Men and a Baby Visa consul 1997
Meego Principal Lipstone 1997
Pacific Palisades Mr. Lewinsky 1997
Dante's Peak Elliot Blair 1997
L.A. Heat Dr. Brown, D.D.S. 1997
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch Professor 1996
Night Stand Dean, Steve Edy 1996
Alien Avengers Interviewee 1996
3rd Rock from the Sun Mr. Kraft 1996
The Home Court Scotty O'Day 1995
The Drew Carey Show Officer Barker, (archive footage), Officer #1, Police Officer 1995
Hang Time Howard 1995
Kirk Edward Sr. 1995
From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler Herbert 1995
ER Dr. Robert Wilson 1994
Diagnosis Murder Desk Clerk 1993
Harts of the West 1993
Love & War Man #1 1992
Dead In The Water Prosecutor 1991
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Bailiff, Security Guard 1990
The Gumshoe Kid Kruger 1990
The New Adam-12 Complaining Customer 1990
Lobster Man from Mars Marvin 1989
Murphy Brown Bar Patron, Smoking Man 1988
Empty Nest The Waiter 1988
Dear John Husband, Tim 1988
Jake and the Fatman Defense Attorney 1987
Dutch Treat TV Show Host 1987
MacGyver Mr. Monroe 1985
Tall Tales & Legends Georgie 1985
The Golden Girls Man 1985
Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment Tim 1985
Who's the Boss? Bruiser 1984
Hunter Stewart 1984
Don't Go to Sleep Intern 1982
Newhart Huck 1982
Voyagers! Sailor Jones 1982
Matt Houston Attendant 1982
Family Ties Roger 1982
Fame Swaboda 1982
Gimme a Break! Dr. Megway 1981
A Change Of Seasons Bartender 1980
Private Benjamin Stanley Goodman 1980
The Mountain Men Whiskey Clerk 1980
Tenspeed and Brown Shoe 1980
Just a Little Inconvenience Cpl. Cooper 1977
Eight Is Enough 1977
Black Sheep Squadron Lt. Davis, Sailor 1976
Night Moves Delivery Boy 1975
The Six Million Dollar Man Hydraphone Operator 1974
Happy Days Arnold Drysdale 1974
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf First Guard 1973
Police Story Rathburn 1973
Harry O Dean Farber 1973
The Couple Takes a Wife Bellboy 1972
Kung Fu Second Vigilante, Jason, First Gunfighter, Shattrow 1972
The Waltons Student, Townsend 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙