Timothy Findley

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Timothy Irving Frederick Findley

Born

Thursday, 30 October 1930

Died

Thursday, 20 June 2002

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙