Timothy Starks

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Timothy B. Starks

Born

Saturday, 06 September 1969

Actor Filmography

Wastelander C.A.I.N. 2018
Dirty Cops Frank 2016
Palo Alto Police Officer (as Tim Starks) 2014
Jodi Arias: Dirty Little Secret Officer Tim 2013
The Bling Ring Police Officer #1 (Marc's) (as Tim Starks) 2013
The Great Divide Dr. Feel Good 2012
Luck Lawyer 2011
Somewhere LAX VIP Services (as Tim Starks) 2010
Aussie and Ted's Great Adventure Mr. Jones (as Tim Starks) 2009
Kings Of The Evening Wilson 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Wastelander C.A.I.N. 2018
Dirty Cops Frank 2016
Palo Alto Police Officer (as Tim Starks) 2014
Jodi Arias: Dirty Little Secret Officer Tim 2013
The Bling Ring Police Officer #1 (Marc's) (as Tim Starks) 2013
The Great Divide Dr. Feel Good 2012
Luck Lawyer 2011
Somewhere LAX VIP Services (as Tim Starks) 2010
Aussie and Ted's Great Adventure Mr. Jones (as Tim Starks) 2009
Kings Of The Evening Wilson 2008
Bone Eater Paul Riley (as Tim Starks) 2007
Expired Driver 2007
Justice Detective Doyle 2006
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide Emt #1 (as Tim Starks), Emt #1, Hector, the Orderly 2004
Arrested Development Baliff (as Tim Starks) 2003
Written in Blood Guard #1 2003
Just For Kicks INTERPOL Man 2003
Longshot News Reporter (as Tim Starks) 2001
Scrubs Man 2001
Titans Simon 2000
Yes, Dear Worker 2000
Norm Newscaster 1999
Charmed Super 1998
DiResta Kravitz 1998
7th Heaven Cop 1996
JAG Marine Corporal 1995
Friends The Handyman 1994
Babylon 5 Guard 1994
Beverly Hills, 90210 Steven 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙