Tita Muñoz

Actor
43

Birth Name

Maria Theresa Sanchez Muñoz

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1928

Died

Saturday, 11 April 2009

Actress Filmography

Madrasta Mimay 1996
Days of Being Wild Yuddy's Mother 1990
Pahiram ng isang umaga Mrs. Domingo - Manuel's Mother 1989
Judgement Day 1988
Stardoom Carlota Morales 1971
Mad Doctor of Blood Island Mrs. Lopez 1969
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Madrasta Mimay 1996
Days of Being Wild Yuddy's Mother 1990
Pahiram ng isang umaga Mrs. Domingo - Manuel's Mother 1989
Judgement Day 1988
Stardoom Carlota Morales 1971
Mad Doctor of Blood Island Mrs. Lopez 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙