Toby Bluth

Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Frederick L. Bluth

Born

Thursday, 11 July 1940

Died

Thursday, 31 October 2013

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙