Todd Tesen

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Todd D. Thiessen

Born

Thursday, 01 August 1968

Actor Filmography

Standoff Captain Tim Bayless 2006
American Gun Barry 2005
Hulk Young Ross 2003
Moving August Joe Peck 2002
According to Jim Man at Seminar 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Doug the Bus Driver 2000
18 Wheels of Justice Bobby 2000
V.I.P. Jimmy Malibu 1998
Bella Mafia Lennie Jackson 1997
Players Burke 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Standoff Captain Tim Bayless 2006
American Gun Barry 2005
Hulk Young Ross 2003
Moving August Joe Peck 2002
According to Jim Man at Seminar 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Doug the Bus Driver 2000
18 Wheels of Justice Bobby 2000
V.I.P. Jimmy Malibu 1998
Bella Mafia Lennie Jackson 1997
Players Burke 1997
Profiler Jerry 1996
The Pretender Steven Johnson 1996
Strange Luck 1995
The Watcher 1995
Just Looking Delivery Man 1995
Diagnosis Murder Ryan Breedlove 1993
The Untouchables 1993
Walker, Texas Ranger Bolger 1993
Hellmaster Adam O'Deane 1992
Renegade Anthony Markano 1992
Silk Stalkings Flynn 1991
Beverly Hills, 90210 Larry Malinowski 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙