Tom Basham

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Thomas C. Basham

Born

Saturday, 16 May 1942

Died

Thursday, 29 July 2010

Actor Filmography

Conspiracy Encounters Father Daniel 2016
The Appearance of a Man Father Daniel 2008
An Eye for an Eye Mr Rabbey 1973
Pink Angels David 1972
Squares Gas Station Attendant 1972
The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County Traveler 1970
Colossus: The Forbin Project Thomas L. Harrison 1970
The Bold Ones: The New Doctors Assistant Driver 1969
Adam-12 Print Man 1968
The Name of the Game Danny Gant, Fisherman, Reverend Gray 1968
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Conspiracy Encounters Father Daniel 2016
The Appearance of a Man Father Daniel 2008
An Eye for an Eye Mr Rabbey 1973
Pink Angels David 1972
Squares Gas Station Attendant 1972
The Cockeyed Cowboys of Calico County Traveler 1970
Colossus: The Forbin Project Thomas L. Harrison 1970
The Bold Ones: The New Doctors Assistant Driver 1969
Adam-12 Print Man 1968
The Name of the Game Danny Gant, Fisherman, Reverend Gray 1968
It Takes a Thief Anton, Hagney 1968
Ironside Baily 1967
Dragnet 1967 Richard Burns 1967
The Virginian Jess Pulver, Sgt. Keller 1962
Bonanza Dan Fielding 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙