Tom Devanney

Writer · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 37
Thomas "Tom" Devanney is an American animation television writer. He has written several episodes of the animated series Family Guy.

Thomas "Tom" Devanney is an American animation television writer. He has written several episodes of the animated series Family Guy.

Birth Name

Thomas Charles Devanney

Born

Thursday, 13 March 1952

Actor Filmography

The Cleveland Show (voice), Tom 2009
Family Guy (voice), Driver, Man, Marilyn Manson, Partygoer, Shouting Arab 1999
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Karaoke Man 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Cleveland Show (voice), Tom 2009
Family Guy (voice), Driver, Man, Marilyn Manson, Partygoer, Shouting Arab 1999
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Karaoke Man 1990

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙