Tom Pevsner

Producer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 60
Tom Pevsner was a British assistant film director and producer whose career spanned more than four decades.

Tom Pevsner was a British assistant film director and producer whose career spanned more than four decades.

Birth Name

Thomas Pevsner

Born

Saturday, 02 October 1926

Died

Sunday, 19 January 2014

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙