Tom Sean Foley

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Thomas Anthony Foley

Born

Sunday, 01 March 1959

Actor Filmography

Truth Be Told Elderly Woman's Son 2019
The Grand Son Police Officer #2A 2018
The Hunted Mike 2015
Murder in the First Sheriff 2014
Game Over Dad 2013
Franklin & Bash Officer #1 2011
Chuck FBI Guy 2007
Criminal Minds Coordinator 2005
After the Sunset FBI Agent 2004
The Killing Kind Jack 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Truth Be Told Elderly Woman's Son 2019
The Grand Son Police Officer #2A 2018
The Hunted Mike 2015
Murder in the First Sheriff 2014
Game Over Dad 2013
Franklin & Bash Officer #1 2011
Chuck FBI Guy 2007
Criminal Minds Coordinator 2005
After the Sunset FBI Agent 2004
The Killing Kind Jack 2004
Las Vegas Officer Hayes, Firefighter #1 2003
Rush Hour 2 Casino Stunt 2001
My Fellow Americans Mounted Policeman #2 1996
Blind Vision Gregg Howard 1992
True Colors Ken 1991
Navy Seals Crewman C130 1990
Working Girl Office Worker 1988
America's Most Wanted: America Fights Back Charles Brown 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙