Tony Carroll

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Tony Carol

Born

Friday, 28 July 1950

Died

Wednesday, 11 March 1992

Actor Filmography

Buy & Cell Duke 1988
Masters Of The Universe Beastman 1987
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century Pantherman 1979
Alice Ox 1976
Hercules in New York Monstro (as Tony 'Mr. World' Carroll) 1969
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Buy & Cell Duke 1988
Masters Of The Universe Beastman 1987
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century Pantherman 1979
Alice Ox 1976
Hercules in New York Monstro (as Tony 'Mr. World' Carroll) 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙