Tony Darrow

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 65
Tony Darrow is an American actor.

Tony Darrow is an American actor.

Birth Name

Anthony Borgese

Born

Saturday, 01 October 1938

Actor Filmography

Made in Chinatown Al Capella 2018
Friends and Romans Frankie Fusso 2015
The Brawler Tommy, head of the family 2014
Once Upon a Time in Brooklyn Patsy Pirati 2013
Person of Interest Caparelli 2011
Kill The Irishman Mikey Mendarolo 2011
One Angry Man Bobby 2010
Lynch Mob Boss Giavanni 2009
5 Second Movies Sonny Buns 2008
The Meltdown Memoirs Himself 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Made in Chinatown Al Capella 2018
Friends and Romans Frankie Fusso 2015
The Brawler Tommy, head of the family 2014
Once Upon a Time in Brooklyn Patsy Pirati 2013
Person of Interest Caparelli 2011
Kill The Irishman Mikey Mendarolo 2011
One Angry Man Bobby 2010
Lynch Mob Boss Giavanni 2009
5 Second Movies Sonny Buns 2008
The Meltdown Memoirs Himself 2006
Searching For Bobby D Ralph Argano 2005
Small Time Crooks Tommy 2000
Sweet and Lowdown Ben 2000
Mickey Blue Eyes Angelo 1999
Analyze This Moony 1999
The Sopranos Larry Boy Barese, Larry Barese 1999
Celebrity Moving Man in Loft 1998
Deconstructing Harry Camera Operator 1997
Dellaventura Victor 1997
On Seventh Avenue 1996
Swift Justice Vietor 1996
Mighty Aphrodite Boxing Trainer 1995
The Wright Verdicts Alberto Costanza 1995
Bullets Over Broadway Aldo 1994
New York Undercover Vinnie 1994
Who Do I Gotta Kill? Tony Bando 1994
Teamster Boss: The Jackie Presser Story Nardi 1992
The Good Policeman 1991
Law & Order Mario Forcelli, Bobby 'Bobby Vig' Vignerelli, Joey Giabone 1990
Goodfellas Sonny Bunz 1990
Swirlee Don Tofutti 1989
Street Trash Nick Duran 1987
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Himself 1962
The Mike Douglas Show Himself - Actor 1961
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙