Tony Gillan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Anthony Maisonave Gillan

Born

Thursday, 15 August 1963

Actor Filmography

No Letting Go Principal Collins 2016
100 Centre Street Frank Esposito 2001
Path to Paradise: The Untold Story of the World Trade Center Bombing. Mohammed Salameh 1997
I'm Not Rappaport Grocery Customer 1996
Ten Benny Butchie 1995
Law & Order Forensic Tech Trefil 1990
White Hot Angelo 1988
Tour of Duty Westfall 1987
The Beat Auggie 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

No Letting Go Principal Collins 2016
100 Centre Street Frank Esposito 2001
Path to Paradise: The Untold Story of the World Trade Center Bombing. Mohammed Salameh 1997
I'm Not Rappaport Grocery Customer 1996
Ten Benny Butchie 1995
Law & Order Forensic Tech Trefil 1990
White Hot Angelo 1988
Tour of Duty Westfall 1987
The Beat Auggie 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙