Tony Martinelli

Editor
IVA Star Rating : 34

Birth Name

Anthony Martinelli

Born

Friday, 26 November 1909

Died

Thursday, 15 August 1996

1963 Emmy Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Television Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙