Tony Moore

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 37
Tony Moore is an American comic book artist, whose work consists mainly of genre pieces, most notably in horror and science fiction, with titles such as Fear Agent, The Exterminators, and the first six issues of The Walking Dead.

Tony Moore is an American comic book artist, whose work consists mainly of genre pieces, most notably in horror and science fiction, with titles such as Fear Agent, The Exterminators, and the first six issues of The Walking Dead.

Birth Name

Michael Anthony Moore

Born

Wednesday, 20 December 1978

Actor Filmography

Literary Ink Self 2020
Why Horror? Himself 2014
Nerdcore Rising Himself 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Literary Ink Self 2020
Why Horror? Himself 2014
Nerdcore Rising Himself 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙