Tony Page

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Anthony Vitiello

Born

Sunday, 07 May 1939

Died

Tuesday, 31 January 1984

Actor Filmography

A Man Called... Rainbo Tommy Trafler 1990
The Last Fight Casino Manager 1983
Q Webb 1982
Prince Of The City Detective Raf Alvarez 1981
Hoodlums George 1980
Blood Bath (as Antony Page) 1976
Fawlty Towers Master Ronald Heath 1975
Family Honor Joe Fortunato 1973
Who Killed Mary Whats'ername? Joe (as Anthony Page) 1971
No Place to Hide Tommy Trafler (as Antony Page) 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Man Called... Rainbo Tommy Trafler 1990
The Last Fight Casino Manager 1983
Q Webb 1982
Prince Of The City Detective Raf Alvarez 1981
Hoodlums George 1980
Blood Bath (as Antony Page) 1976
Fawlty Towers Master Ronald Heath 1975
Family Honor Joe Fortunato 1973
Who Killed Mary Whats'ername? Joe (as Anthony Page) 1971
No Place to Hide Tommy Trafler (as Antony Page) 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙