Torbjørn Hummel

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Torbjørn Hartvig Hummel

Born

Friday, 06 December 1963

Actor Filmography

Antboy 3 Commander Combat 2016
Antboy II: Revenge of the Red Fury Maria's Father Dub 2014
Sommer Den Motorsagkyndige 2008
Ambulance Ejvin 2005
Nasty Brats Flyttemand 1 (as Torbjørn Hartvig Hummel) 2003
Pyrus i alletiders eventyr Ulv 2000
The Last Viking Hirdmand 1997
Gøngehøvdingen Dragon, Dragonen 1992
Topsy Turvy Frederik 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Antboy 3 Commander Combat 2016
Antboy II: Revenge of the Red Fury Maria's Father Dub 2014
Sommer Den Motorsagkyndige 2008
Ambulance Ejvin 2005
Nasty Brats Flyttemand 1 (as Torbjørn Hartvig Hummel) 2003
Pyrus i alletiders eventyr Ulv 2000
The Last Viking Hirdmand 1997
Gøngehøvdingen Dragon, Dragonen 1992
Topsy Turvy Frederik 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙