Tracy Reiner

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 69
Tracy Reiner is an American actress. She is known for her roles in When Harry Met Sally..., Masque of the Red Death, A League of Their Own, and Apollo 13.

Tracy Reiner is an American actress. She is known for her roles in When Harry Met Sally..., Masque of the Red Death, A League of Their Own, and Apollo 13.

Birth Name

Tracy Henry

Born

Tuesday, 07 July 1964

Actress Filmography

Chloe and Theo Homeless Woman 2015
Valentine's Day French Photographer 2010
State's Evidence Cashier 2004
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement Lady Anthony 2004
Raising Helen Job Interviewer 2004
Riding in Cars with Boys Nurse 2001
The Princess Diaries Press Secretary Spencer / Spencer 2001
The New Women Dr. Fritzi Haller 2001
Straight Right Mrs. Parker 2000
Never Been Kissed Fan at Baseball Game 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Chloe and Theo Homeless Woman 2015
Valentine's Day French Photographer 2010
State's Evidence Cashier 2004
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement Lady Anthony 2004
Raising Helen Job Interviewer 2004
Riding in Cars with Boys Nurse 2001
The Princess Diaries Press Secretary Spencer / Spencer 2001
The New Women Dr. Fritzi Haller 2001
Straight Right Mrs. Parker 2000
Never Been Kissed Fan at Baseball Game 1999
The Other Sister Michelle 1999
With Friends Like These Scorsese Assistant 1998
That Thing You Do! Anita 1996
Apollo 13 Mary Haise 1995
A League of Their Own Betty Horn 1993
A League of Their Own Betty Horn - Left Fielder-Pitcher / Betty Horn (LF/P) 1992
Frankie and Johnny Attorney at Party 1991
Ted & Venus Shelly 1991
Partners in Life Dockside Innocent 1990
Pretty Woman Woman at Car 1990
New Year's Day Marjorie 1990
Masque of the Red Death Lucrecia 1989
When Harry Met Sally... Emily 1989
Beaches Dept. Store Clerk 1988
Die Hard Thornburg's Assistant 1988
Big Test Market Researcher 1988
Nothing in Common Young Saleswoman 1986
Jumpin' Jack Flash Page's Secretary 1986
The Sure Thing Alison's Friend 1985
The Flamingo Kid Polly 1984
Entertainment Tonight Herself (archive footage) 1981
Laverne & Shirley Carole, Helen, Tracy 1976

Producer Filmography

Rodman 2020
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙